A Very Spacious Split Level One Bedroom Flat In A Victorian House.
Bedroom.
Living Room.
Eat In Kitchen..
Bathroom/W.C.
Wood Floor in Living Room.
Gas Central Heating.
Furnished
£363.00 Per Week
£1575.00 Per Month
Available: 4th January
ASK AGENT
ASK AGENT
£0
| Tweet |
Then all you need to do is get in touch to ask any questions or arrange a viewing. We'd love to show you around!
Call on 020 7241 0292 or use the form below.
Phillips Estates: 342 Regents Park Road, London N3 2LJ | Tel: 020 7241 0292 |
Fax: 020 7275 7525 | [email protected] | www.phillipsestates.co.uk